TINOLLI RECRUITMENT LIMITED, Kings Hill

updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 35 min.
2 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
TINOLLI RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 QUEEN STREET, TN23 1RF, ASHFORD, Kent
Company Number
08187327
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/05/2013 - CHAPTER ONE RECRUITMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
No. 2 Park Grange Evegate Business Park Smeeth Ashford Kent TN25 6SX
Henwood House Henwood Ashford Kent TN24 8DH England
26 Kings Hill Avenue Kings Hill Kent ME19 4AE England

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies
TINOLLI RECRUITMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TINOLLI RECRUITMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Kingshill Avenue
    ME19 9AE  West Malling
    01675 468968
  2. 26 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4AE  Kings Hill
    020 3697 1208
  3. 26 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4AE  Kings Hill
    01732 424334
  4. 26 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4AE  Kings Hill
    01732 424260
  5. 26 Kings Hill Ave
    ME19 4AE  Kings Hill
    01732 424148
  6. 1 Abbey Wood Rd
    ME19 4YT  Kings Hill
    01622 237074
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies