Kent Top Temps Ltd, Kings Hill

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KENT TOP TEMPS LTD
Reg. office address
1 ABBEY WOOD ROAD, ME19 4YT, KINGS HILL, Kent England
Company Number
05242900
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/12/2004 - KENT TEMPS LTD
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Kcc Commercial Services Building Gibson Drive Kings Hill, West Malling Kent ME19 4QG

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kent Top Temps Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 70 Churchill Square
    ME19 4YU  Kings Hill
    01732 808344
  2. 26 KINGS HILL AVENUE
    ME19 4AE  Kings Hill
  3. Suite 166, 80 Churchill Square Business Centre
    ME19 4YU  Kings Hill
    01732 497979
  4. 80 Churchill Square
    ME19 4YU  Kings Hill
    01732 446990
  5. 20 Churchill Square
    ME19 4YU  Kings Hill
    01622 323100
  6. 10 Churchill Square
    ME19 4YU  Kings Hill
    01622 613131
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies