Kent County Council Commercial Services, Kings Hill

Kent County Council Commercial Services
1 Abbey Wood Road
ME19 4YT Kings Hill
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
COMMERCIAL SERVICES KENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 ABBEY WOOD ROAD, ME19 4YT, KINGS HILL, Kent England
Company Number
05858177
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KENT COUNTY SUPPLIES LTD
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

One of the largest suppliers and brokers of products and services in the UK. Commercial Services provide a wide choice of single source solutions, competitive price and quality customer care.

  1. About Us
  2. Careers
  3. News & Events

Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies, Waste Treatment, Commercials
Services
Waste Disposal
Kent County Council Commercial Services is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kent County Council Commercial Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4UA  Kings Hill
  2. 23 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4UA  Kings Hill
  3. 23 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4UA  Kings Hill
  4. 23 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4UA  Kings Hill
  5. 35 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4DG  Kings Hill
  6. 39 Kings Hill Avenue
    ME19 4BZ  Kings Hill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies